AWC Tatlisu, Mersin 10 Turkey

Num Name and surename Nationality Team Glider Status
1 ARBER HAXHIAJ ALBANIA ALBANIA SKYWALKU TEQUILA 4 confirmed.........male......XL
2 BLERIAN BRACE ALBANIA OZONE confirmed.........male......M
3 SILJAN ZANI ALBANIA OZONE,MOJO 5 confirmed.......male ..........S
4 SIDRIT DEDA ALBANIA OZONE BUZZ Z4 confirmed.........male......M
5 ARBER XHAJA ALBANIA ALBANIA BUZZZ5 confirmed.........male......XL
6 XHONATAN ISLAMI ALBANIA ALBANIA OZONE ATOM 3 confirmed.........male......L
7 VALERY TZVETANOV BULGARIA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
8 STEFAN MILUSHEV BULGARIA BG ICARO WILDCAT waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
9 MIHAIL MANKOV BULGARIA GIN SPRINT EVO3 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
10 VLADIMIR GEORGIEV BULGARIA WINDTECH EVO 25 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
11 BISER HRISTOV BULGARIA waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
12 DIMITAR RALEV BULGARIA PERNIK GRADIENT, BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......XL
13 STEFAN PISHTOVKOLEV BULGARIA PERNIK SKYWALK - TEQUILA 4 confirmed.........male......XL
14 YASEN NEYCHEV BULGARIA BG SKYWALK MASALA confirmed.........male......XL
15 MARKETA TOMASKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC ADAM confirm........female ..........M
16 IVANA BALÁKOVÁ CZECH REPUBLIC FIDES 2, SKY PARAGLIDERS confirm .........female.....S
17 JAN ŠIRL CZECH REPUBLIC GRADIENT BRIGHT4 24 confirmed.........male......M
18 VERONIKA CULKOVÁ CZECH REPUBLIC BGD ADAM confirm........female ..........M
19 VLASTIMIL VACHTL CZECH REPUBLIC BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
20 RADEK VACLAVIK CZECH REPUBLIC GRADIENT DENALI confirmed.........male......XXL
21 KAMIL KONECNY CZECH REPUBLIC SKY ANAKIS M confirmed.........male......M
22 HARTMUT PETERS GERMANY N Y D U-TURN EVEREST confirmed.........male......XL
23 SZE FOR GORDON WONG HONG KONG NOVA ION 4 confirmed.........male......L
24 RAJU RAI INDIA ADVENTURE ZONE HOOK 4 confirmed.........male......L
25 SHER BDR GURUNG INDIA ADVENTURE ZONE HOOK 4 confirmed.......male ..........S
26 PUNGKY PURWATMODJO LANTIP INDONESIA 777 INDONESIA 777 KNIGHT confirmed.........male......M
27 RAKHMAT SAUMA ABDULLAH RAKHMAT INDONESIA 777 INDONESIA ROOK2 TRIPLE SEVEN confirmed.........male......M
28 INDRA INDRA LESMANA INDONESIA INDONESIA HOOH 2 CANCELLED
29 LIS ANDRIANA INDONESIA GARUDA 777 DECK confirm .........female.....S
30 ARIS AFRIANSYAH INDONESIA - GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......M
31 EKA NESTI WULANSARI INDONESIA BOLERO6 confirm........female ..........M
32 WAHYU YUDHA INDONESIA GARUDA BGD, ADAM Confirm........male.......L
33 RINA KUSUMA NINGRUM INDONESIA GARUDA BGD EPIC confirmed.........female .......S
34 IKE AYU WULANDARI INDONESIA GARUDA BGD ADAM confirmed..........female........M
35 NOFRICA YANTI INDONESIA GARUDA PAWN 777 confirm........female ..........M
36 TINI MARIANA PERTIWI INDONESIA GARUDA 777 DECK confirm .........female.....S
37 RIKA WIJAYANTI INDONESIA GARUDA SKYWALK MESCAL4 confirm........female ..........M
38 FRANKY KOWAAS INDONESIA MANADO SKYLINE KPC GIN BOLERO 6 confirmed.........male......L
39 MILAWATI SIRIN INDONESIA GINGLIDERS YETI 4 confirm........female ..........M
40 BYUNGCHANG JEUN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY-KOREA FIDES4 confirmed.........male......XL
41 KIHYEON KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) BLUEHAWK BGD. ADAM confirmed.........male......L
42 AVNI KUÇI KOSOVO SHQIPONJA ARTË - SUHAREKE BGD (ADAM) confirmed.........male......XL
43 ALBAN KURTISHI KOSOVO SHQIPONJA ARTË - SUHAREKE BGD WASP confirmed.........male......M
44 NIJAZI GASHI KOSOVO SHQIPONJA ARTË - SUHAREKE BGD confirmed.........male......XL
45 SAFET SYLAJ KOSOVO SHQIPONJA ARTË - SUHAREKE OZONE confirmed.........male......L
46 FANOL SHALA KOSOVO SHQIPONJAT E KASTRIOTIT-OBILIÇ BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......XL
47 HIZDRI GUBETINI KOSOVO BGD KOSOVA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
48 EDUARD DACI KOSOVO SKYWALK MESKAL5 confirmed.........male......L
49 PETRIT MUSTAFA KOSOVO BGD KOSOVA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
50 GËZIM STATOVCI KOSOVO AERO KLUB LLAPI BGD confirmed.........male......XL
51 MILE JOVANOSKI MACEDONIA . BRIGHIT 4 GRADIENT CANCELLED
52 SAWRIANTO SAWIN MALAYSIA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
53 AART DE HARDER NETHERLANDS KLOMPEN SKYWALK MESCAL confirmed.........male......XL
54 CEMAL DIREKCI NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
55 UMUT AKÇIL NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS TEAM BGD confirmed.......male ..........S
56 GÖRKEM BULUNÇ NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS TEAM SKYWALK MESCAL confirmed.........male......XL
57 MAHMUT GÜCEL NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS TEAM GRADİENT confirmed.........male......M
58 ELENA-CRISTINA BROSU ROMANIA BGD - ADAM confirm .........female.....S
59 PAVEL RANCZ ROMANIA GRADIENT - GOLDEN 3 confirmed.........male......L
60 STEFU MIHAI-DAN ROMANIA AIR ADRENALINE SKYWALK MESCAL confirmed.........male......M
61 POPA VALENTIN IOAN ROMANIA STR. TIPOGRAFILOR NR.18 SKYWALK MESCAL 5 confirmed.........male......XL
62 AGAFIU FLORIAN STEFAN ROMANIA AIR ADRENALINE SKY COUNTRY confirmed.........male......M
63 COTET GEORGE ROMANIA NIMBUS NO LIMITS GRADIENT BRIGHT 4 confirmed..........male.......L
64 COTET MIHAELA ROMANIA NIMBUS NO LIMITS GRADIENT BRIGHT 4 confirmed...........female........M
65 MÎRZA DANIEL ROMANIA confirmed.........male......L
66 GYULA PERJESSY ROMANIA ROMANIA GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......M
67 GHEORGHE-CATALIN BIZERA ROMANIA U-TURN EMOTION 3 confirmed.........male......M
68 BLUMHAGHEL ARTUR VALER ROMANIA NIMBUS NO LIMITS GRADIENT BRIGHT 4 confirmed.........male......M
69 NAWAF ALREHAILI SAUDI ARABIA BGD confirmed.........male......M
70 BASEM ALSOBHI SAUDI ARABIA ATOM 3 OZONE CANCELLED
71 MOHAMMED ABDULMUTAALI SAUDI ARABIA SAUDI TEAM BGD ADAM CANCELLED
72 ABDULLAH ALHUNAYSHI SAUDI ARABIA SAUDI TEAM BGD ADAM CANCELLED
73 ALI ALHAMADI SAUDI ARABIA SAUDI TEAM OZONE BUZZ Z4 CANCELLED
74 ALI ALNUJAIMI SAUDI ARABIA SAUDI TEAM BGD ADAM CANCELLED
75 ABDULMUTAALI ABDULMUTAALI SAUDI ARABIA SAUDI TEAM HOOK 4 CANCELLED
76 ABDULLAH ASSIRI SAUDI ARABIA SAUDI TEAM EMOTION CANCELLED
77 ALI ALSHAMRANI SAUDI ARABIA SAUDI TEAM OZONE MOJO CANCELLED
78 MOHAMMED ALAHMARI SAUDI ARABIA CANCELLED
79 ESSAM ALTALEA SAUDI ARABIA SAUDI TEAM OZONE MOJO CANCELLED
80 GORAN DJURKOVIC SERBIA confirmed.........male......M
81 IVAN PAVLOV SERBIA confirmed.........male......M
82 DEJAN VALEK SERBIA ICARO PICA confirmed.........male......M
83 SLOBODAN MALETIC SERBIA MESCAL confirmed.........male......M
84 JOVAN NOVAK SERBIA MESCAL confirmed.........male......M
85 DRAGAN POPOV SERBIA / PAPILION PARAGLDERS BODYGUARD 7 confirmed.........male......L
86 SOO FEN JESSICA GOH SINGAPORE BGD ADAM confirm .........female.....S
87 MATJAŽ FERARIČ SLOVENIA BGD TEAM BGD - WASP confirmed.......male ..........L
88 ROK PRELOžNIK SLOVENIA BGD TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
89 ANTON SVOLJŠAK SLOVENIA GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......M
90 MATJAž SLUGA SLOVENIA DJP ZLATOROG LAšKO GRADIENT, BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......L
91 FRANC PRELOVSEK SLOVENIA KANJA confirmed.........male......L
92 JAKA GORENC SLOVENIA 777 confirmed.........male......M
93 RENATO HEREGA SLOVENIA BGD WASP confirmed.........male......M
94 SERHAD KARADUMAN TURKEY NORTH CYPRUS TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
95 ERSOY AKSOY TURKEY ADANA HAVACıLıK VE SPOR KLÜBÜ BGD waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
96 BEKIR ATLıHAN TURKEY TÜRKIYE HAVA SPORLARı FEDERASYONU BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
97 AHMET ŞİMŞEK TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM confirmed.........male......M
98 EROL ASLANTAS TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
99 ADIL GÜR TURKEY SKYWALK confirmed.........male......XL
100 ALI ZAIMOğLU TURKEY TÜRKIYE SKYWALK MESCAL 4 confirmed.........male......M
101 EMRE AKTEPE TURKEY TÜRKIYE MESCAL 4 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
102 KEREM DINCER TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
103 IBRAHIM DINCER TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
104 CAGRI CELIK TURKEY BGD waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
105 MEHMET ASKAR TURKEY SKYWALK TEQUILA confirmed.........male......XL
106 AYşENUR KATıRCı TURKEY - KOYOT/NIVIUK confirmed......... female.....XS
107 ÖZLEM BAĞ TURKEY TEQUILA confirm........female ..........M
108 MURAT SEÇKİN TURKEY ADANA ADVANCE - IOTA waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
109 MURAT SEÇKİN TURKEY TURKIYE ADREVANCE waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
110 MUSTAFA ÜRI TURKEY TURKIYE SKYWALK waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
111 SERDAR İLKER TURKEY GÖKYÜZÜ SWING ACCESS 5 confirmed.........male......M
112 ANDREW WEBSTER UNITED KINGDOM UP UK UP ASCENT 3 confirmed.........male......M
113 CHARLES GRANTHAM UNITED KINGDOM UP UK UP MAKALU 4 confirmed..........male.........XL
114 AUDREY RAMSEY UNITED KINGDOM waiting registration form and photo for ID card
115 ANDY SHAW UNITED KINGDOM UP UK UP ASCENT 3 confirmed.........male......L