Home 



 | 



 Sign in 



 | 



 Register 
    


Registration form       Competitions      Selection list     FAQ



PGAWC Tatlisu, Mersin 10 Turkey

Num Name and surename Nationality Email Glider StatusPriority
1 ARBER HAXHIAJ ALBANIA Albania SKYWALKU TEQUILA 4 confirmed.........male......XL
2 BLERIAN BRACE ALBANIA OZONE confirmed.........male......M
3 SILJAN ZANI ALBANIA OZONE,MOJO 5 confirmed.......male ..........S
4 SIDRIT DEDA ALBANIA OZONE BUZZ Z4 confirmed.........male......M
5 ARBER XHAJA ALBANIA Albania BUZZZ5 confirmed.........male......XL
6 XHONATAN ISLAMI ALBANIA Albania OZONE ATOM 3 confirmed.........male......L
7 VALERY TZVETANOV BULGARIA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
8 STEFAN MILUSHEV BULGARIA BG ICARO WILDCAT waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
9 MIHAIL MANKOV BULGARIA GIN SPRINT EVO3 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
10 VLADIMIR GEORGIEV BULGARIA WINDTECH EVO 25 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
11 BISER HRISTOV BULGARIA waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
12 DIMITAR RALEV BULGARIA PERNIK GRADIENT, BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......XL
13 STEFAN PISHTOVKOLEV BULGARIA PERNIK SKYWALK - TEQUILA 4 confirmed.........male......XL
14 YASEN NEYCHEV BULGARIA BG SKYWALK MASALA confirmed.........male......XL
15 MARKETA TOMASKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC ADAM confirm........female ..........M
16 IVANA BALÁKOVÁ CZECH REPUBLIC FIDES 2, SKY PARAGLIDERS confirm .........female.....S
17 JAN ŠIRL CZECH REPUBLIC GRADIENT BRIGHT4 24 confirmed.........male......M
18 VERONIKA CULKOVÁ CZECH REPUBLIC BGD ADAM confirm........female ..........M
19 VLASTIMIL VACHTL CZECH REPUBLIC BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
20 RADEK VACLAVIK CZECH REPUBLIC GRADIENT DENALI confirmed.........male......XXL
21 KAMIL KONECNY CZECH REPUBLIC SKY ANAKIS M confirmed.........male......M
22 HARTMUT PETERS GERMANY n y d U-TURN EVEREST confirmed.........male......XL
23 RAJU RAI INDIA Adventure Zone HOOK 4 confirmed.........male......L
24 SHER BDR GURUNG INDIA Adventure Zone HOOK 4 confirmed.......male ..........S
25 PUNGKY PURWATMODJO LANTIP INDONESIA 777 Indonesia 777 KNIGHT confirmed.........male......M
26 RAKHMAT SAUMA ABDULLAH RAKHMAT INDONESIA 777 Indonesia ROOK2 TRIPLE SEVEN confirmed.........male......M
27 INDRA INDRA LESMANA INDONESIA Indonesia HOOH 2 CANCELLED
28 LIS ANDRIANA INDONESIA Garuda 777 DECK confirm .........female.....S
29 ARIS AFRIANSYAH INDONESIA - GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......M
30 EKA NESTI WULANSARI INDONESIA BOLERO6 confirm........female ..........M
31 WAHYU YUDHA INDONESIA Garuda BGD, ADAM Confirm........male.......L
32 RINA KUSUMA NINGRUM INDONESIA Garuda BGD EPIC confirmed.........female .......S
33 IKE AYU WULANDARI INDONESIA Garuda BGD ADAM confirmed..........female........M
34 NOFRICA YANTI INDONESIA Garuda PAWN 777 confirm........female ..........M
35 TINI MARIANA PERTIWI INDONESIA Garuda 777 DECK confirm .........female.....S
36 RIKA WIJAYANTI INDONESIA Garuda SKYWALK MESCAL4 confirm........female ..........M
37 FRANKY KOWAAS INDONESIA Manado Skyline KPC GIN BOLERO 6 confirmed.........male......L
38 MILAWATI SIRIN INDONESIA GINGLIDERS YETI 4 confirm........female ..........M
39 BYUNGCHANG JEUN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY-KOREA FIDES4 confirmed.........male......XL
40 KIHYEON KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) BLUEHAWK BGD. ADAM confirmed.........male......L
41 MILE JOVANOSKI MACEDONIA . BRIGHIT 4 GRADIENT CANCELLED
42 SAWRIANTO SAWIN MALAYSIA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
43 AART DE HARDER NETHERLANDS Klompen SKYWALK MESCAL confirmed.........male......XL
44 ELENA-CRISTINA BROSU ROMANIA BGD - ADAM confirm .........female.....S
45 PAVEL RANCZ ROMANIA GRADIENT - GOLDEN 3 confirmed.........male......L
46 STEFU MIHAI-DAN ROMANIA Air Adrenaline SKYWALK MESCAL confirmed.........male......M
47 POPA VALENTIN IOAN ROMANIA str. Tipografilor nr.18 SKYWALK MESCAL 5 confirmed.........male......XL
48 AGAFIU FLORIAN STEFAN ROMANIA Air Adrenaline SKY COUNTRY confirmed.........male......M
49 COTET GEORGE ROMANIA Nimbus No Limits GRADIENT BRIGHT 4 confirmed..........male.......L
50 COTET MIHAELA ROMANIA Nimbus No Limits GRADIENT BRIGHT 4 confirmed...........female........M
51 MÎRZA DANIEL ROMANIA confirmed.........male......L
52 GYULA PERJESSY ROMANIA ROMANIA GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......M
53 GHEORGHE-CATALIN BIZERA ROMANIA U-TURN EMOTION 3 confirmed.........male......M
54 BLUMHAGHEL ARTUR VALER ROMANIA Nimbus No Limits GRADIENT BRIGHT 4 confirmed.........male......M
55 NAWAF ALREHAILI SAUDI ARABIA BGD confirmed.........male......M
56 BASEM ALSOBHI SAUDI ARABIA ATOM 3 OZONE CANCELLED
57 MOHAMMED ABDULMUTAALI SAUDI ARABIA Saudi team BGD ADAM CANCELLED
58 ABDULLAH ALHUNAYSHI SAUDI ARABIA Saudi team BGD ADAM CANCELLED
59 ALI ALHAMADI SAUDI ARABIA Saudi team OZONE BUZZ Z4 CANCELLED
60 ALI ALNUJAIMI SAUDI ARABIA Saudi team BGD ADAM CANCELLED
61 ABDULMUTAALI ABDULMUTAALI SAUDI ARABIA Saudi team HOOK 4 CANCELLED
62 ABDULLAH ASSIRI SAUDI ARABIA Saudi team EMOTION CANCELLED
63 ALI ALSHAMRANI SAUDI ARABIA Saudi team OZONE MOJO CANCELLED
64 MOHAMMED ALAHMARI SAUDI ARABIA CANCELLED
65 ESSAM ALTALEA SAUDI ARABIA Saudi team OZONE MOJO CANCELLED
66 GORAN DJURKOVIC SERBIA confirmed.........male......M
67 IVAN PAVLOV SERBIA confirmed.........male......M
68 DEJAN VALEK SERBIA ICARO PICA confirmed.........male......M
69 SLOBODAN MALETIC SERBIA MESCAL confirmed.........male......M
70 JOVAN NOVAK SERBIA MESCAL confirmed.........male......M
71 DRAGAN POPOV SERBIA / PAPILION PARAGLDERS BODYGUARD 7 confirmed.........male......L
72 SOO FEN JESSICA GOH SINGAPORE BGD ADAM confirm .........female.....S
73 MATJAŽ FERARIČ SLOVENIA BGD TEAM BGD - WASP confirmed.......male ..........L
74 ROK PRELOžNIK SLOVENIA BGD TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
75 ANTON SVOLJŠAK SLOVENIA GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......M
76 MATJAž SLUGA SLOVENIA DJP Zlatorog Laško GRADIENT, BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......L
77 FRANC PRELOVSEK SLOVENIA Kanja confirmed.........male......L
78 JAKA GORENC SLOVENIA 777 confirmed.........male......M
79 RENATO HEREGA SLOVENIA BGD WASP confirmed.........male......M
80 SERHAD KARADUMAN TURKEY North Cyprus Team BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
81 ERSOY AKSOY TURKEY Adana havacılık ve spor Klübü BGD waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
82 BEKIR ATLıHAN TURKEY Türkiye hava sporları federasyonu BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
83 AHMET ŞİMŞEK TURKEY Turkish National Team confirmed.........male......M
84 EROL ASLANTAS TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
85 ADIL GÜR TURKEY SKYWALK confirmed.........male......XL
86 ALI ZAIMOğLU TURKEY Türkiye SKYWALK MESCAL 4 confirmed.........male......M
87 EMRE AKTEPE TURKEY Türkiye MESCAL 4 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
88 KEREM DINCER TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
89 IBRAHIM DINCER TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
90 CAGRI CELIK TURKEY BGD waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
91 MEHMET ASKAR TURKEY SKYWALK TEQUILA confirmed.........male......XL
92 AYşENUR KATıRCı TURKEY - KOYOT/NIVIUK confirmed......... female.....XS
93 ÖZLEM BAĞ TURKEY TEQUILA confirm........female ..........M
94 MURAT SEÇKİN TURKEY ADANA ADVANCE - IOTA waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
95 MURAT SEÇKİN TURKEY Turkiye ADREVANCE waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
96 MUSTAFA ÜRI TURKEY Turkiye SKYWALK waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
97 SERDAR İLKER TURKEY GÖKYÜZÜ SWING ACCESS 5 confirmed.........male......M
98 ANDREW WEBSTER UNITED KINGDOM UP UK UP ASCENT 3 confirmed.........male......M
99 CHARLES GRANTHAM UNITED KINGDOM UP UK UP MAKALU 4 confirmed..........male.........XL
100 AUDREY RAMSEY UNITED KINGDOM waiting registration form and photo for ID card
101 ANDY SHAW UNITED KINGDOM UP UK UP ASCENT 3 confirmed.........male......L
102 CEMAL DIREKCI NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
103 UMUT AKÇIL NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS TEAM BGD confirmed.......male ..........S
104 GÖRKEM BULUNÇ NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS TEAM SKYWALK MESCAL confirmed.........male......XL
105 MAHMUT GÜCEL NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS TEAM GRADİENT confirmed.........male......M
106 SZE FOR GORDON WONG HONG KONG NOVA ION 4 confirmed.........male......L
107 AVNI KUÇI KOSOVO SHQIPONJA ARTË - SUHAREKE BGD (ADAM) confirmed.........male......XL
108 ALBAN KURTISHI KOSOVO Shqiponja Artë - Suhareke BGD WASP confirmed.........male......M
109 NIJAZI GASHI KOSOVO Shqiponja Artë - Suhareke BGD confirmed.........male......XL
110 SAFET SYLAJ KOSOVO Shqiponja Artë - Suhareke OZONE confirmed.........male......L
111 FANOL SHALA KOSOVO Shqiponjat e Kastriotit-Obiliç BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......XL
112 HIZDRI GUBETINI KOSOVO BGD Kosova BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
113 EDUARD DACI KOSOVO SKYWALK MESKAL5 confirmed.........male......L
114 PETRIT MUSTAFA KOSOVO BGD Kosova BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
115 GËZIM STATOVCI KOSOVO Aero Klub LLAPI BGD confirmed.........male......XL

©2014 Paragliding accuracy world cup