Home 



 | 



 Sign in 



 | 



 Register 
    


Registration form       Competitions      Selection list     FAQ



PGAWC Taldykorgan KAZAKHSTAN

Num Name and surename Nationality Team Glider Status
1 CHEN ZHOU CHINA CANCELLED
2 JIANGWEI BU CHINA SKY CHINA SKY PARAGLIDERS FIDES 5 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
3 WULAZIBAIKE ALAILIBAIKE CHINA CHINA ADVANCE ALPHA5 confirmed.........male......XL
4 IVANA BALAKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC BGD ADAM confirm .........female.....S
5 DARUMAKA RAJASA INDONESIA TRIPLE SEVEN PAWN confirmed.........male......M
6 RAKHMAT SAUMA ABDULLAH INDONESIA 777 INDONESIA DECK WAITING LIST
7 FRANKY KOWAAS INDONESIA SULUT HEBAT KPC GIN BOLERO 6 confirmed.........male......XL
8 WAHYU YUDHA INDONESIA GARUDA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
9 REZA C. KAMBEY INDONESIA GARUDA BGD WASP confirmed.........male......L
10 EKA NESTI WULANSARI INDONESIA BOLERO6 confirm........female ..........M
11 LIS ANDRIANA INDONESIA GARUDA 777 DECK confirm .........female.....S
12 JHONI EFENDI INDONESIA BGD confirmed.........male......L
13 ELISA MANUEKE INDONESIA KNIGHT 777 confirmed.........male......M
14 MILAWATI SIRIN INDONESIA GINGLIDERS YETI confirm........female ..........M
15 NOFRICA YANTI ICHA INDONESIA GARUDA 777 PAWN confirm........female ..........M
16 ARIS AFRIANSYAH INDONESIA GARUDA GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......M
17 THOMAS WIDYANANTO INDONESIA U-TURN EMOTION 3 confirmed.........male......XL
18 INDRA LESMANA INDONESIA GARUDA NIVIUK HOOK 2 confirmed.........male......L
19 IKE AYU WULANDARI INDONESIA GARUDA BGD ADAM confirm........female ..........M
20 TINI MARIANA PERTIWI PERTIWI INDONESIA GARUDA 777 DECK confirm .........female.....S
21 HENING PARADIGMA INDONESIA GARUDA 2 BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
22 RINA KUSUMANINGRUM INDONESIA GARUDA BGD EPIC confirm .........female.....S
23 RIKA WIJAYANTI INDONESIA GARUDA SKYWALK MESCAL4 confirm........female ..........M
24 RONI PRATAMA INDONESIA INDONESIA BGD WASP confirmed.........male......L
25 PUNGKY PURWATMODJO LANTIP INDONESIA 777 INDONESIA 777 KNIGHT WAITING LIST
26 JAFRO MEGAWANTO INDONESIA GARUDA MESCAL 4 confirmed.........male......L
27 ARDI KURNIAWAN INDONESIA INDONESIA BGD WASP confirmed.........male......L
28 ANANG DWI MARTANTO INDONESIA 777 INDONESIA DECK 777 confirmed.......male ..........S
29 LUIGI BORSOI ITALY waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
30 YEVGENIY MIKHAILOV KAZAKHSTAN SC SKORPION 4 EN C confirmed.........male......M
31 VIKTOR KOZLOV KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN SWING MISTRAL confirmed.........male......XL
32 IGOR KORENSKIY KAZAKHSTAN BOLERO 6 confirmed........male.......L
33 ALEXANDR SMELYANETS KAZAKHSTAN Орлы Жетесу confirmed.........male......XL
34 DINARA USMANOVA KAZAKHSTAN 777 confirm........female ..........M
35 NATALYA GONCHAROVA KAZAKHSTAN OZONE ATOME confirmed......female......L
36 YERMEK AMANBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
37 YEVGENIY ORESHKIN KAZAKHSTAN confirmed.........male......L
38 VASSILIY TKACHENKO KAZAKHSTAN 777, DECK confirmed.......male.......M
39 NATALYA IZOTOVA KAZAKHSTAN 777 DECK confirm .........female.....S
40 AIDAR KAKABAYEV KAZAKHSTAN FLYING SPUR SKY COUNTRY DISCOVERY 4 Waiting registration form and photo for ID card
41 IGOR VIRSHKI KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN NIVIUK confirmed.........male......XXL
42 YURIY VIRSHKI KAZAKHSTAN KAZAKHSTAN TRIPLE SEVEN confirmed.........male......XL
43 MAKSIM MOLDOVANOV KAZAKHSTAN KAZAHSTAN BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......XL
44 ANATOLIY KOSCHELNIKOV KAZAKHSTAN BGD ADAM confirmed........male......XL
45 RAFAEL NASYROV KAZAKHSTAN confirmed........male......XL
46 MAXIM SABITOV KAZAKHSTAN confirmed.........male......M
47 ALEXANDR KOMPANEYETS KAZAKHSTAN ASA GRIF confirmed.........male......L
48 RUSLAN SAFIULIN KAZAKHSTAN SKY COUNTRY confirmed.........male......M
49 OLEG KOVINKO KAZAKHSTAN confirmed.........male......XXL
50 IGOR SHALASHOV KAZAKHSTAN SKY CUNTRY confirmed.........male......XL
51 SERGEY GRISHKO KAZAKHSTAN GIN confirmed.........male......XXL
52 NAIL NIYAZOV KAZAKHSTAN NIVIUK confirmed.........male......L
53 BYUNGCHANG JEUN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY-FRIEND SKY - FIDES5 confirmed.........male......XL
54 SANGGYU LIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM DAVINCI RHYTHM CANCELLED
55 JUNGMAN CHOI KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM DIVINCI RHYTHM CANCELLED
56 YOUNGSOO KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM DAVINCI ADAM waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
57 LEE TAESOO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY-KOREA SKY PIEDS 5 confirmed.........male......M
58 DONGHWA YANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY-KOREA RHYTHM Confirm .......female......XS
59 INSUK KANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) ADAM confirm .........female.....S
60 AVNI KUăI KOSOVO SHQIPONJA ART╦ BGD (ADAM) CANCELLED
61 ALBAN KURTISHI KOSOVO SHQIPONJA ART╦ - SUHAREKE BGD CANCELLED
62 SAFET SYLAJ KOSOVO SHQIPONJA ART╦ - SUHAREKE OZONE CANCELLED
63 NIJAZI GASHI KOSOVO SHQIPONJA ART╦ - SUHAREKE BGD CANCELLED
64 HIZDRI GUBETINI KOSOVO BGD KOSOVA BGD CANCELLED
65 G╦ZIM STATOVCI KOSOVO AERO KLUB LLAPI BGD CANCELLED
66 FANOL SHALA KOSOVO BGD KOSOVA BGD ADAM CANCELLED
67 PETRIT MUSTAFA KOSOVO BGD KOSOVA BGD EPIC CANCELLED
68 MOHD FAIZAL ABDUL WAHAB MALAYSIA DAVINCIN waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
69 BAT-ERDENE GANBAT MONGOLIA MONGOLIAN HANG GLIDING AND PARAGLIDING ASSOCIATION GIN BOLERO confirmed.........male......M
70 TUMENBAYAR CHULUUNBAT TUMENBAYAR CHULUUNBAT MONGOLIA SPRINT3 confirm .........female.....S
71 BATDAVAA ALZAKHGUI MONGOLIA MONGOLIAN TEAM GIN ATLAS-X ALFA confirmed.........male......L
72 ARIUNBAT KHADKHUU MONGOLIA MONGOLIAN HANG GLIDING AND PARAGLIDING ASSOCIATION GIN BOLERO confirmed.........male......M
73 BUDSUREN LODOIKHUU MONGOLIA MONGOLIAN HANG GLIDING AND PARAGLIDING ASSOCIATION OZONE ZERO confirmed.........male......M
74 MUNGUNJIGUUR CHIMEDDAGVA MONGOLIA MONGOLIAN HANG GLIDING AND PARAGLIDING ASSOCIATION GIN SPRINT EVO confirmed.........male......XL
75 BATSAIKHAN CHOIJKHORLOO MONGOLIA MONGOLIAN HANG GLIDING AND PARAGLIDING ASSOCIATION PRO-DESIGN THEMA confirmed.........male......L
76 BYAMBA-OCHIR GANTUMUR MONGOLIA MONGOLIAN HANG GLIDING AND PARAGLIDING ASSOCIATION GIN BOLERO confirmed.........male......XL
77 UMUT AKCIL NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS BGD ADAM confirmed.......male ..........S
78 CEMAL DIREKCI NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
79 MURAT MENDELİ NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
80 POPA VALENTIN ROMANIA TRANSILVANIA TEAM SKYWALK MESCAL 5 confirmed.........male......XL
81 MARIUS STOIAN ROMANIA TRANSILVANIA TEAM SKYWALK MESCAL 5 confirmed.........male......M
82 MIHAI-DAN STEFU ROMANIA TRANSILVANIA TEAM SKYWALK MESCAL 4 confirmed.........male......M
83 FLORIAN STEFAN AGAFIU ROMANIA TRANSILVANIA TEAM SKY COUNTRY confirmed.........male......M
84 PAVEL RANCZ ROMANIA GRADIENT BRIGHT 4 confirmed......male......L
85 ADRIAN DAN VILCAN ROMANIA GRADIENT DENALI confirmed.........male......L
86 GEORGE COTET ROMANIA NIMBUS NO LIMITS GRADIENT BRIGHT 4 Confirmed.........male.......M
87 MIRZA DANIEL ROMANIA NIMBUS NO LIMITS U TURN EVOLUTION confirmed........male......L
88 BLUMHAGHEL VALER ROMANIA NIMBUS NO LIMITS GRADIENT BRIGHT 4 confirmed........male......M
89 GHEORGHE-CATALIN BIZERA ROMANIA NIMBUS NO LIMITS UTURN EMOTION 3 confirmed.........male......M
90 ALEXANDR SHALNOV RUSSIA RUSSIA KOYOT 2 - 28 confirmed.........male......XL
91 EVGENII KAZAKOV RUSSIA GIN BOLERO6 confirmed........male......L
92 RUDAKOV ALEKSEI RUSSIA RUSSIA HOOK 3 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
93 NATALIA LIPATNIKOVA RUSSIA NIVIUK HOOK 3 Confirm .......female......XS
94 EVGENIY ROGOZHNIKOV RUSSIA DREAM PARAAVIS confirmed........male........M
95 ALENA SHABALINA RUSSIA NIVIUK HOOK 3 confirmed........female......M
96 DMITRIY DENISOV RUSSIA KHR(RUSSIA) ? confirmed.........male......M
97 IGOR KAZAKOV RUSSIA waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
98 ALIM DJATDOEV RUSSIA RUSSIA(KHR) confirmed.........male......M
99 ROBERT ADZHIEV RUSSIA confirmed.........male......XL
100 ZUHRA DJANIBEKOVA RUSSIA (KHR) RUSSIA confirm .........female.....S
101 MUHAMMAT CHOMAEV RUSSIA KHR(RUSSIA) confirmed.........male......XXL
102 RIF ASADULLIN RUSSIA RUSSIA DELTA 2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
103 ABDULLAH ALQARNI MASTER SAUDI ARABIA SAUDI ARABIA JIN PARAGLIDING waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
104 IVAN PAVLOV SERBIA NO NAME ICARO PICA confirmed.........male......M
105 DEJAN VALEK SERBIA NO NAME ICARO PICA confirmed.........male......M
106 MATJAÄ FERARIČ SLOVENIA BGD TEAM ADAM confirmed.........male......L
107 FRANC PRELOVSEK SLOVENIA U TUREN confirmed.........male......M
108 JAKA GORENC SLOVENIA TRIPLE SEVEN TEAM 777 D LIGHT confirmed.........male......M
109 MATJA× SLUGA SLOVENIA ZLATOROG LAÜKO GRADIENT, BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......L
110 ROK PRELO×NIK SLOVENIA BGD TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
111 SERHAD KARADUMAN TURKEY NORTH CYPRUS TEAM BGD ADAM CANCELLED
112 KEREM DINCER TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
113 IBRAHIM DINCER TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
114 EROL ASLANTAS TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
115 AHMET ŞİMŞEK TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
116 MAKSYM KURGANOV UKRAINE S.E.A. SMART PROGRESS - 32 confirmed........male......XXL

©2014 Paragliding accuracy world cup