Home 



 | 



 Sign in 



 | 



 Register 
    


Registration form       Competitions      Selection list     FAQ



PGAWC Batu INDONESIA

Num Name and surename Nationality Team Glider Status
1 IVANA BALAKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC BGD ADAM confirm .........female.....S
2 CHI WAI ERIC YAM HONG KONG HONG KONG TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
3 SIU MING CHAN HONG KONG ZERO HK ADVANCE ALPHA 5 confirmed.........male......L
4 SZE FOR (GORDON) WONG HONG KONG EAGLET ION 4 confirmed.........male......L
5 PUNGKY PURWATMODJO LANTIP INDONESIA 777 INDONESIA 777 KNIGHT confirmed.........male......M
6 HENING PARADIGMA INDONESIA GARUDA 2 BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
7 RAKHMAT SAUMA ABDULLAH INDONESIA 777 INDONESIA DECK 777 confirmed.........male......M
8 DARUMAKA RAJASA INDONESIA TRIPLE SEVEN PAWN WAITING LIST
9 REZA C. KAMBEY KAMBEY INDONESIA GARUDA UTURN EMOTION3 confirmed.........male......L
10 RONI PRATAMA INDONESIA INDONESIA BGD WASP confirmed.........male......L
11 ARDI KURNIAWAN INDONESIA INDONESIA BGD WASP confirmed.........male......L
12 JHONI EFENDI INDONESIA BGD confirmed.........male......L
13 MUHAMMAD RIZKY DHERMAWAN INDONESIA EPIC INDONESIA-JATIM BGD-ADAM confirmed.........male......XL
14 NOFRICA YANTI INDONESIA GARUDA PAWN 777 confirm........female ........M
15 RINA KUSUMA NINGRUM INDONESIA GARUDA BGD EPIC confirm .........female.....S
16 IKE AYU WULANDARI INDONESIA GARUDA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
17 THOMAS WIDYANANTO INDONESIA UTURN EMOTION 3 confirmed.........male......XL
18 RIO INDRAKUSUMAH INDONESIA U-TURN INDONESIA U-TURN EMOTION 3 confirmed.........male......M
19 SYUKRIADI HAMZAH INDONESIA BUKITTINGGI SUPAIR EONA confirmed.........male......M
20 YUDA MAISA PUTRA INDONESIA BUKITTINGGI NOVA ION confirmed.........male......M
21 FRANKY KOWAAS INDONESIA MANADO SKYLINE GIN BOLERO6 WAITING LIST
22 RISMAN SUPRIADI RISMAN INDONESIA BANTEN GRADIENT BRIGHT5 confirmed.........male......L
23 MUHIBIN MUHIBIN INDONESIA EPSILON 7 confirmed.........male......L
24 EKO S EKO SUGIARTO INDONESIA UGB OZONBASSS3 confirmed.........male......L
25 MOCHAMAD ALY INDONESIA ALAP ALAP NIVIUK HOOK 4 confirmed.........male......M
26 TINI MARIANA PERTIWI INDONESIA GARUDA 777 DECK confirm .........female.....S
27 INDRA LESMANA INDONESIA GARUDA 3 NIVIUK HOOK2 confirmed.........male......L
28 REGI REZA TAMPENAWAS INDONESIA OZONE MOJO 4 confirmed.........male......M
29 DENNY ENGKA INDONESIA ADVANCE, EPSILON 6 confirmed.........male......M
30 MILAWATI SIRIN INDONESIA GINGLIDERS YETI 4 confirm........female ......M
31 ARIEF MURSODO INDONESIA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
32 SUTRISNO TRISNO INDONESIA INDONESIA ASPAC NIVIUK confirmed.........male......L
33 WAHYU YUDHA INDONESIA GARUDA BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
34 ARIS AFRIANSYAH INDONESIA GARUDA 1 GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......M
35 ARI PRAYOGO INDONESIA BANTEN BRIGHT5 confirmed.........male......L
36 IRVAN WINARYA INDONESIA BANTEN GRADIENT BRIGHT5 confirmed.........male......L
37 ASEP RENGGANA ASEP INDONESIA BANTEN BRIGHT5 confirmed.........male......L
38 M HASAN MUSTOPA INDONESIA BANTEN GRADIENT BRIGHT5 confirmed.........male......M
39 MULYANA APRYANA INDONESIA BANTEN GRADIENT BRIGHT5 confirmed.........male......L
40 EMAN SUHERMAN INDONESIA BANTEN GRADIENT confirmed.........male......M
41 ATOX SAMTO MANGUN CIPTO INDONESIA BANTEN GRADIEN BRIGHT5 confirmed.......male ........S
42 IKAL RIVALDI INDONESIA MALEO PARAGLIDING CLUB BRIGHT5 confirmed.........male......M
43 GITA REZKY YUANITA GUNTARI INDONESIA GIN BOLERO 6 confirm .........female.....S
44 GALIH GALIH DARMAWAN INDONESIA KAB.BEKASI NIVIUK ARTIK 1 confirmed.......male ........S
45 DEDY ARIEFIJANTO INDONESIA JAWA BARAT U TURN EMOTION confirmed.........male......L
46 DHARMAWAN SIRIN INDONESIA . confirmed.........male......XL
47 DEDE SUPRATMAN INDONESIA JAWA BARAT HOOK 4 confirmed.........male......M
48 DEDE NISBAH INDONESIA JAWA BARAT HOOK 4 confirmed.........male......L
49 NANANG SUNARYA NANANG INDONESIA JAWA BARAT HOOK3 NIVIUK confirmed.........male......M
50 UMAR SUPRATMAN INDONESIA JAWA BARAT NIVIUK HOOK4 confirmed.........male......M
51 EKA NESTI WULANSARI INDONESIA MESCAL 5 confirm........female ........M
52 RUSTANDI OETHAN INDONESIA TRIPLE SEVEN PAWN confirmed.........male......M
53 RUSTANDI IBET INDONESIA JAWA BARAT HOOK ÷ confirmed.........male......XL
54 RIKA WIJAYANTI INDONESIA SKYWALK MESCAL5 confirm........female ........M
55 ELISA MANUEKE INDONESIA DECK LIGHT confirmed.........male......M
56 LIS ANDRIANA INDONESIA DECK 777 confirm .........female.....S
57 PETRA NATHANAEL MANDAGI INDONESIA FLYINGGEAR GIN GLIDERS BOLERO 5 confirmed.........male......L
58 DISHA FAJAR PRAHARINI INDONESIA GIN SPRINT3 confirm .........female.....S
59 ARIES PRIBAYA INDONESIA U-TURN confirmed.........male......M
60 DWI SUKOTJO INDONESIA BOLERO 4 confirmed.........male......L
61 IFA KURNIAWATI IFA INDONESIA HOOK 2 confirm .........female.....S
62 AKHMAD SUJAKI INDONESIA AKU ATIS 4 confirmed.........male......XL
63 ABRIEL MARTIR SENDOW INDONESIA GIN ATLAS confirmed.........male......M
64 DELFY YOESEVA INDONESIA GIN BOLERO 4 confirm .........female.....S
65 ADE OKTAVIA INDONESIA - GRADIENT BRIGT 5 confirm .........female.....S
66 AGUS ARIYANTO INDONESIA JABAR ADAM BGD confirmed.........male......L
67 JAFRO MEGAWANTO INDONESIA GARUDA 1 MESCAL confirmed.........male......L
68 YOSHIAKI HIROKAWA JAPAN NETFLOWERS INC. OZONE MOJO5 confirmed.........male......L
69 YOSHIKI OKA JAPAN OZONE MOJO5 Confirmed........male......L
70 DONGJIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) JONATHANLEPORTS CLASSIC confirmed.........male......XL
71 JIHEE YOO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) JONATHANLEPORTS RHYTHM confirmed.......female....L
72 JOONSEOK PARK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) FIST KOREA ADAM. M SIZE confirmed.........male......L
73 BYUNGCHANG JEUN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY FRIEND SKY FIDES 5 confirmed.........male......XL
74 TAESOO LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY FRIEND SKY FIDES 5 confirmed.........male......M
75 SANGGYU LIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM DAVINCI RHYTHM confirmed.......male ........S
76 WOOYOUNG JANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM KOREA 1 ATOM 3 confirm........female ........M
77 HYUNHEE KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM KOREA FIDES5 confirmed.........male......M
78 MOONSEOB LIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM KOREA GIN / YETI4 confirmed.........male......L
79 JINOH KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM KOREA BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......M
80 JINHEE BAEK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) KOREA BRIGHT5 confirm........female ........M
81 CHULSOO LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM KOREA BDG ADAM confirmed.........male......M
82 JUNGHUN PARK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) YETI4 confirm .........female.....S
83 CHANGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM KOREA GIN YETI4 confirmed.........male......XL
84 SEONGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM KOREA GIN confirmed.........male......L
85 JIHUN YOO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM KOREA BRIGHT5 confirmed.......male ........S
86 DAGYEOM LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) KOREA PARAGLIDING SCHOOL BRIGHT5 confirm .........female.....S
87 EUNYOUNG CHO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) GRADIENT / BRIGHT 5 Confirm .......female......XS
88 JIHUN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM DAVINCI RHYTHM confirmed.........male......L
89 MOHD NAZRI SULAIMAN MALAYSIA DAVINCCI - RYTHM confirmed.........male......M
90 ASJANITA AINI ABU HASSAN MALAYSIA BGD - ADAM confirm........female ........L
91 FAHRUL JAMALUDDIN MALAYSIA SELANGOR SKY confirmed.......male ........S
92 KHAIRONAHAR ESA MALAYSIA DAVINCI RHYTHM confirmed.........male......M
93 MOHD FAIZAL ABDUL WAHAB MALAYSIA DAVINCI confirmed.......male ........S
94 JANTAN MAHAMOD MALAYSIA BGD confirmed.........male......L
95 SHARIFAH NADIAH WAFA MALAYSIA NIVIUK HOOK 4 Confirm .......female......XS
96 MOHAMMED 'IRFAN ESMADOL MALAYSIA MALAYSIA DAVINCI RYTHYM confirmed.......male ........S
97 RIDZUAN SALLEH MALAYSIA SKY SELANGOR BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......XL
98 ABD.RAHMAN BAHARIN MALAYSIA SKY SELANGOR SWING ACRUS confirmed.........male......XL
99 MOHD AMIN ISMAIL MALAYSIA DAVINCI confirmed.........male......M
100 MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR ABD RAHMAN MALAYSIA SKY SELANGOR OZONE confirmed.........male......M
101 CHULUUNBAT TUMENBAYAR CHULUUNBAT MONGOLIA 1 SPRINT3 confirm .........female.....S
102 BIJAY GAUTAM NEPAL NEPAL RYTHIM confirmed.........male......M
103 BISHAL THAPA NEPAL NEPAL KOYOT 3 confirmed.........male......M
104 YOGESH BHATTARAI NEPAL NEPAL NOVA confirmed.........male......XL
105 SUSHIL GURUNG NEPAL TEAM NEPAL 🇳🇵 SUPAIR confirmed.........male......XL
106 BIMAL ADHIKARI NEPAL NEPAL BOLERO 5 confirmed.........male......M
107 YUKESH GURUNG NEPAL NEPAL GIN BOLERO confirmed.........male......L
108 TRISHA SHRESTHA NEPAL NEPAL SIGMA 9 confirm........female ........M
109 SABITA TAMANG NEPAL NEPAL NIVUIK confirm........female ........M
110 PRATIVA BHUJEL NEPAL NEPAL BOLERO confirm........female ........L
111 HAKAN ERGENCOGLU NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
112 UMUT AKCIL NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS BGD ADAM confirmed.......male ........S
113 CEMAL DIREKCI NORTHERN CYPRUS NORTH CYPRUS BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
114 CARLOS MONTERO PHILIPPINES TEAM PH BGD EPIC confirmed.........male......M
115 DARVINBIN BENNY VILLANUEVA PHILIPPINES TEAM PH BGD EPIC confirmed.........male......L
116 RANDELL BUKO RAYMUNDO PHILIPPINES AMAYA VIEW OZONE BUZZ5 confirmed.........male......M
117 PAMELA GASTON PHILIPPINES TEAM PH EPIC confirm .........female.....S
118 RHONE CURAMBAO PHILIPPINES AMAYA VIEW ATOM confirmed.........male......M
119 REYMON RECLA PHILIPPINES TEAM AMAYA VIEW MOJO 3 confirmed.......male ........S
120 JOKOHSUPRIANTO NASIR VILLANUEVA PHILIPPINES BGD EPIC confirmed.........male......M
121 JOVAN NOVAK SERBIA TRIPLE SEVEN TEAM SKYWALK MESCAL confirmed.........male......M
122 DEJAN VALEK SERBIA NO NAME ICARO PICA confirmed.........male......M
123 IVAN PAVLOV SERBIA ICARO PICA confirmed.........male......M
124 MATJAZ FERARIC SLOVENIA BGD TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......L
125 MATJAž SLUGA SLOVENIA ZLATOROG LAšKO - ALPINA GRADIENT - BRIGHT 5 confirmed.........male......L
126 JAKA GORENC SLOVENIA TRIPLE SEVEN DECK confirmed.........male......M
127 NUNNAPAT PHUCHONG THAILAND GIN confirm........female ........M
128 TANAPAT LUANGIAM THAILAND GIN confirmed.........male......M
129 JIRASAK WITEETHAM THAILAND BGD confirmed.........male......M
130 MONGKUT PREECHA THAILAND GIN confirmed.........male......L
131 NATHAT YANGYUI THAILAND GIN confirmed.........male......M
132 CHANTIKA CHAISANUK THAILAND BGD confirm .........female.....M
133 NURAPORN WATHAYA THAILAND GIN confirm........female ........M
134 SARAYUT CHINPONGSATORN THAILAND GIN confirmed.........male......L
135 CHANIN CHAITHASET THAILAND GIN confirmed.........male......L
136 PHOMPIRIYA TAPEANTHONG THAILAND BGD confirmed.........male......M
137 SURATTANA CHUAYKAEW THAILAND ADVANCE confirm........female ........M
138 CHAKRIT BAEBPHAEN THAILAND GIN confirmed.........male......L

©2014 Paragliding accuracy world cup