Home 



 | 



 Sign in 



 | 



 Register 
    


Registration form       Competitions      Selection list     FAQ



PGAWC Sirkot, Syangja NEPAL

Num Name and surename Nationality Team Glider Status
1 JIMMY GIROUX CANADA CANADA OZONE confirmed.........male......XL
2 YANHUA ZHU CHINA ADVANCE ALPHA5 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
3 HE GUAN HE CHINA confirm........female ........M
4 ZHOU CHEN ZHOU CHINA confirmed.........male......XL
5 GEN LAI YE CHINA ADVANCE, ALPHA 6 confirmed.........male......L
6 MA QIANG CHINA SKY TEAM SKY waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
7 MO BIAOYING CHINA waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
8 SHUYUN DAI CHINA confirmed.........male......L
9 SVEN SCHNEIDER GERMANY GRADIENT GOLDEN 4 confirmed.........male......L
10 AERIKA TOM HUNGARY TEAM OZONE waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
11 NAKUL MALIK INDIA NERVURES SPANTIK waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
12 RAJU RAI INDIA ADVENTURE ZONE HOOK 4 confirmed.........male......L
13 LENDUP TSHETEN SHERPA INDIA CLOUD BASE ADVENTURE ARTIK 4 confirmed.....male......S
14 RUPA DEVI KARKI INDIA CLOUD BASE ADVENTURE BGD confirm ..... female S
15 UPENDRA PANDE INDIA AIRDESIGN VITA 2 confirmed.....male.......M
16 MANOJ KUMAR CHETTRI INDIA OZONE BUZZ Z 5 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
17 TASHI LACHUNGPA INDIA HOOK 2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
18 BISHNU TSH LEPCHA INDIA HOOK 4 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
19 CHEDEN BHUTIA INDIA NAVEDA 2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
20 ARJUN KR. RAI INDIA SIKKIM PRAGLIDING ASSOCIATION ARTIK2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
21 HENING PARADIGMA INDONESIA GARUDA 2 BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
22 ARIEF MURSODO INDONESIA confirmed.........male......L
23 DEDY ARIEFIJANTO INDONESIA EMOTION 3 U TURN confirmed.........male......L
24 GITA REZKY Y. GUNTARI INDONESIA GIN BOLERO 6 confirmed ......female....s
25 PANGERAN DIRGANTARA PRIBAYA INDONESIA INDONESIA EMOTION 3 confired.....male.....M
26 SANGGYU LIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) TEAM DAVINCI RHYTHM confirmed.......male ........S
27 MOONSEOB LIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) YETI4 confirmed.........male......L
28 SEONGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) BOLERO6 confirmed.........male......L
29 CHANGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) YETI4 confirmed.........male......XL
30 JUNGMAN CHOI KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) CANCELLED
31 BYUNGCHANG JEUN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY-FRIEND FIDES5 confirmed.........male......XL
32 DONGHYEON OH KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) YETI4 confirmed.....male....M
33 KIHYEON KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) ADAM confirmed.........male......L
34 CHULSOO LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) JIN. YETI CANCELLED
35 LEE TAESOO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY FRIEND SKY PIDES5 confirmed.....male......M
36 INSUK KANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) ADAM confirmed......female......XS
37 JUNGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) KOREA YETI 4 confirmed.........male......M
38 HYUNHEE KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) SKY-FRIEND FIDES5 confirmed.....male......M
39 BYUNG-CHEON YANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) CANCELLED
40 JAE RYUN HA KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) CANCELLED
41 JIHUN YOO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) BRIGHT5 confirmed.....male....S
42 EUNYOUNG CHO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) GRADIENT_ BRIGHT 5 confirmed......female....XS
43 MAHAMOD JANTAN MR MALAYSIA NOVA ION2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
44 SHARIFAH NADIAH WAFA MALAYSIA NIVIUK HOOK4 Confirm .......female......XS
45 BATDAVAA ALZAKHGUI MONGOLIA MONGOLIA TEAM ADAM confirmed.........male......L
46 ARIUNBAT KHADKHUU MONGOLIA TEAM MONGOLIA BOLERO 6 Confirmed ....male.....M
47 ANISH BHATTARAI NEPAL NEPAL NOVA PRION 2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
48 BIJAY GAUTAM NEPAL NEPAL RYTHIM confirmed.........male......M
49 BISHAL THAPA NEPAL NEPAL KOYOT 3 confirmed.........male......M
50 BIMAL ADHIKARI NEPAL NEPAL KOYOT confirmed.........male......M
51 DIL KUMAR SUNUWAR NEPAL 5 BGD ADAM waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
52 BISHAL THAPA NEPAL NEPAL ACRO TEAM NIVIUK HOOK 4 confirmed.........male......M
53 YUBARAJ SUNUWAR NEPAL THE BABY ADVENTURE CLUB BGD ADAM waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
54 DESHBIR JIMI NEPAL BGD waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
55 MADAN KUMAR SUNUWAR NEPAL BABU ADVENTURE CLUB waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
56 AASHIS THAPA NEPAL waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
57 BHUBAN ACHARYA NEPAL waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
58 SUSHIL GURUNG NEPAL TEAM NEPAL NOVA confirmed.........male......L
59 UMESH K.C MUNA VAI NEPAL NEPAL APCO waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
60 RIKHI PODE PASA NEPAL HAPPY FLY NOVA Waiting for registration form and photo for ID card
61 RIKHI PODE NEPAL HAPPY FLY NOVA waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
62 NABIN THAPA MAGAR NEPAL BABU ADVENTURE CLUB HOOK 4 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
63 BIBI SINGTAN NEPAL BABU ADVENTURES CLUB KYOT 2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
64 SUSMITA SUNUWAR NEPAL BABU ADVENTURES CLUB BGD ADAM waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
65 NITIKA SUNUWAR NEPAL BABU ADVENTURES CLUB KYOT 3 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
66 MOHAN KUMAR SUNUWAR NEPAL BABU ADVENTURE waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
67 KRISHNA BAHADUR SUNUWAR NEPAL ADAM waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
68 SABITA TAMANG NEPAL BABU ADVENTURE CLUB FEMALE confirmed.....female.....M
69 BIBAS ALE MAGAR NEPAL BABU ADVENTURE CLUB GOLDEN 4 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
70 GAUTAM THAPA NEPAL BABU ADVENTURE CLUB KOYOT 2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
71 PREM TIMILSINA NEPAL KOYOT waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
72 BISHNU TIMILSINA NEPAL HAPPY FLY GOLDEN4 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
73 LAMA SHERPA TEMBA NEPAL NEW PARA WORLD DOLPO waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
74 BISHAL LAMA NEPAL HAPPY FLY ROOK2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
75 DURGA MAYA GURUNG NEPAL AXIS COMET 2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
76 SWOSTIKA GURUNG NEPAL AXIS VEGA 5 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
77 PETER NOORDHOEK NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS TEAM BGD EPIC waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
78 FARMAN AHMED AHMED PAKISTAN TEAM RUSH4 OZONE waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
79 ATIF BUT PAKISTAN U TURN EVOLUTION waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
80 ABDULLAH ALQARNI SAUDI ARABIA waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
81 NAWAF ALREHAILI SAUDI ARABIA ADAM waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
82 JIANG AIHE JIANG SINGAPORE NIVIUK HOOK4 confirmed.........male......M
83 ROK PRELOZNIK SLOVENIA ADAM BGD Confirmed......male.....L
84 MAJA NAVODNIK PRELOZNIK SLOVENIA ADAM BGD confirmed ......female......M
85 MR.CHANIN CHAITHASET THAILAND SINGHA GIN BOLARO6 confirmed.........male......M
86 MR. PHATI KOSALARAKSA THAILAND VOLAR NAVY WINDTECH confirmed.........male......L
87 MR. SUTTIPIT BOONSES THAILAND VOLAR NAVY BGD confirmed.......male ........S
88 MR. SATHAPHOL SRIPRAPAPHOL THAILAND VOLAR NAVY WINDTECH confirmed.........male......M
89 MR. ADUL SINGTUY THAILAND VOLAR NAVY GIN confirmed.........male......L
90 MR. CHUCHEEP JANPAN THAILAND BGD confirmed.........male......L
91 CHAIYAN SITTISEE THAILAND FLY KOH LARN GRADIENT GOLDEN 2 waiting registration form and photo for ID Card
92 IBRAHIM DINCER TURKEY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM BGD ADAM confirmed.........male......M
93 LINDA BUSH BUSH U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS USA RUSH5 Waiting registration form and photo for ID card
94 SALEM WOLD RAHA UNITED ARAB EMIRATES U TURN EMOTION waiting registration form and photo for ID Card

©2014 Paragliding accuracy world cup