Home 



 | 



 Sign in 



 | 



 Register 
    


Registration form       Competitions      Selection list     FAQ



PGAWC Taldykorgan - KAZAKHSTAN

Num Name and surename Nationality Email Glider StatusPriority
1 JIMMY GIROUX CANADA jimgiroux@hotmail.com OZONE INDY waiting for payment
2 IRIS LIN CHINA samandy112@gmail.com FSEREWRW waitng for Registration form and photo for ID card
3 XIONG GANG CHINA pilot_xg@aliyun.com BGD -ADAM CONFIRMED
4 YONG WU CHINA 364888857@qq.com ATOM 3 CONFIRMED
5 JIANYUAN LI CHINA 1034315812@qq.com ADVANCE ALPHA6 CONFIRMED
6 CHENLANG ZHAO CHINA 576591905@qq.com PAPILLON CONFIRMED
7 MARKETA TOMASKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC tomaskova.mar@gmail.com ADAM CONFIRMED
8 VLASTIMIL KRICNAR CZECH REPUBLIC vlastimil.kricnar@gmail.com AXIS COMPACT CONFIRMED
9 KAMIL KONECNY CZECH REPUBLIC kamil@pghnizdo.cz SKY AYA CONFIRMED
10 VLADIMIR SOVA CZECH REPUBLIC vladimir.sova@gmail.com GRADIENT DENALI waiting for payment
11 VERONIKA CULKOVá CZECH REPUBLIC veronika.culkova@gmail.com ADAM BGD CONFIRMED
12 RADEK VáCLAVIK CZECH REPUBLIC vaclavikr@seznam.cz SKY PARAGLIDERS AYA CONFIRMED
13 IVANA BALAKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC ivkyball@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
14 VLASTIMIL VACHTL CZECH REPUBLIC vachtlv@seznam.cz CONFIRMED
15 JEVGENI JARTSEV ESTONIA rix7985@gmail.com CONFIRMED
16 THIERRIAZ JOHANN THIERRIAZ JOHANN FRANCE jt38@laposte.net SUPAIR LEAF CONFIRMED
17 PASCAL PIAZZALUNGA FRANCE fbi74@orange.fr SKYWALK CONFIRMED
18 ARJUN KUMAR RAI INDIA a_rai38@yahoo.com HOOK4 Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
19 TASHI LACHUNGPA INDIA tashilachungpa9@gmail.com KOYOOT2 CONFIRMED
20 RAJU RAI INDIA razzuurai@gmail.com KOYOT 3 CONFIRMED
21 NANDITA SHAHA INDIA info@needlover.in Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
22 MUHAMMAD RIZKY DHERMAWAN INDONESIA dhermawan_rizky@yahoo.com BRIGHT 5 waiting for payment
23 GITA REZKY YUANITA GUNTARI INDONESIA gitarez12@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 6 CONFIRMED
24 JAFRO MEGAWANTO INDONESIA jafro.mega@gmail.com BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
25 RIKA WIJAYANTI INDONESIA rikaw41@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
26 RONI PRATAMA INDONESIA ronipg1042@gmail.com BRIGHT 5 waiting for payment
27 JHONI EFENDI INDONESIA Joniefo90@gmail.com GRADIENT waiting for payment
28 PRICILIA MONICA RUNTULALO INDONESIA priciliamonica06@gmail.com BGD ADAM waiting for payment
29 ELISA MANUEKE INDONESIA elisamanueke77@gmail.com DECK 777 CONFIRMED
30 ABOLFAZL KHODAYARI IRAN Abolfazlkhodayary@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6 waiting for payment
31 MOHSEN MANSOURI IRAN acronaline@gmail.com BRIGHT5 , GRADIENT Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
32 MAHMOUD SHIRAZINIA IRAN parssky@hotmail.com KOYOT 3 waiting for payment
33 MOHAMMED AMIN HAZINI IRAN nerofly.ir@gmail.com EN A waiting for payment
34 NOZHAN MOHITMAFI IRAN nmohitmafi@yahoo.com GIN BOLERO 6 waiting for payment
35 HOSSEIN ABBASGHOLIZADEHNAMINI IRAN parssky@hotmail.com BOLERO waiting for payment
36 SHAHIN EBRAHIMI IRAN shahin.parasna@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
37 YOSHIKI OKA JAPAN international@falhawk.co.jp OZONE MOJO 5 CONFIRMED
38 MAKOTO KAWAMURA JAPAN jl7raw@gmail.com AIEDESIGN EAZY2SUPERLIGHT CONFIRMED
39 KAYO YAMAGUCHI JAPAN gkayog@gmail.com SKY PARAGLIDERS AYA CONFIRMED
40 TAKESHI FURUTA JAPAN t49359789@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
41 IGOR KORENSKIY KAZAKHSTAN Kazakhstan GIN BOLERO 6 CONFIRMED
42 MAXIM MOLDOVANOV KAZAKHSTAN Kazakhstan BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
43 ALEXANDR SMELYANETS KAZAKHSTAN put the e-mail 777 D-LAYT CONFIRMED
44 IGOR VIRSHKI KAZAKHSTAN igvir@mail.ru NK KOOYET 2 CONFIRMED
45 YURIY VIRSHKI KAZAKHSTAN igvir@mail.ru NK KOOYET 2 CONFIRMED
46 NAIL NIYAZOV KAZAKHSTAN korensiy.igor@gmai.com NK KOOYET 2 CONFIRMED
47 ALMAS AKHMETOV KAZAKHSTAN almazyan87@gmail.com GIN BOLERO CONFIRMED
48 YEVGENIY ORESHKIN KAZAKHSTAN jenyor@mail.ru GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
49 YERMEK AMANBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN Erm3k89@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
50 VIKTOR KOZLOV KAZAKHSTAN vik_tk@mail.ru SWING MISTRAL CONFIRMED
51 ILYA GORBUNOV KAZAKHSTAN fail@inbox.ru EPSILON 7 CONFIRMED
52 AIDAR KAKABAYEV KAZAKHSTAN a.kakabayev@gmail.com SKYCOUNTRY DISCOVERY-4 CONFIRMED
53 ALEXANDR BULGAKOV KAZAKHSTAN a.bulgakov1981@mail.ru AXIS VEGA2 Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
54 YEVGENIY BULGAKOV KAZAKHSTAN axis78@mail.ru AXIS VENU2 Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
55 IGOR SHALASHOV KAZAKHSTAN mikrob7140@gmail.com SKY COUNTRY DISCOVERY 4 CONFIRMED
56 RAFAEL NASYROV KAZAKHSTAN didyaka_@mail.ru SKY COUNTRY MYSTIC 2 CONFIRMED
57 ALLA SHOSTAK KAZAKHSTAN a.zaya.85@mail.ru ICARO WILD CAT TE Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
58 TIMUR SIDIKOV KAZAKHSTAN tim.fox.07@mail.ru ASA GRIF waiting for payment
59 ALEXEY AGAFONOV KAZAKHSTAN Agafonovip@gmail.com SKYWALK TEQUILA 4 Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
60 NIKOLAY SEVASTUANOV KAZAKHSTAN copycentr07@mail.ru Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
61 MAXIM SABITOV KAZAKHSTAN maximsabitov@mail.ru OZONE BUZE CONFIRMED
62 ANDREY LYSSENKO KAZAKHSTAN dei166@mail.ru PARAAVIS MARLIN Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
63 VLADIMIR LYSSENKO KAZAKHSTAN dorog2007@gmail.com NOVA RA Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
64 SULTAN NIYAZOV KAZAKHSTAN tokyo4@mail.ru GIN BOLERO Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
65 YEVGENIY SAVITSKIY KAZAKHSTAN evgeniys7@mail.ru TRIPLE SEVEN waiting for payment
66 ALEXEY KOLODKO KAZAKHSTAN kolodko22121993@yandex.ru EPSILON 5 CONFIRMED
67 KHAYATJAN ISSAYEV KAZAKHSTAN h.isaev1985@mail.ru SK.DISCOVERY Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
68 ZHARMUHAMBET NUSSIPKOZHANOV KAZAKHSTAN zharmuhambet69@mail.ru NIVIUK KOYOT 2 Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
69 ANATOLIY KOSCHELNIKOV KAZAKHSTAN didyaka_@mail.ru BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
70 VALERIY KOTYSHEVSKIY KAZAKHSTAN k-v56@mail.ru DISKAVERI 4 CONFIRMED
71 JIHUN YOO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) azsx148@daum.net BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
72 JAEHUN HWANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) octo2119@hanmail.net BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
73 SOYOUNG CHO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) sshyong3@gmail.com BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
74 EUNYOUNG CHO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) assaeun1@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
75 SEONGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) dltjdals5627@hanmail.net GINGLIDERS BOLERO 6 CONFIRMED
76 TAESOO LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) tribol@hanmail.net SKY AYA CONFIRMED
77 DONGHWA YANG44043 KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) tribol@hanmail.net SKY AYA CONFIRMED
78 BYUNGCHANG JEUN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) gamire@naver.com SKY-AYA CANCELED
79 KIHYEON KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) hawkkkh@naver.com ADAM CONFIRMED
80 JOONSEOK PARK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) pomaworld@gmail.com DAVINCI waiting for payment
81 CHANGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) Para-no1@naver.com GIN YETI4 waiting for payment
82 JURIJUS JAKOVLEVAS LITHUANIA jurijusjakovlevasbe@gmail.com BGD ADAM waiting for payment
83 UYANGA ENKHBAATAR MONGOLIA Yuki1038@gmail.com DAVINCI waiting for payment
84 BAYARAA BOLORMAA MONGOLIA bayaraabolormaa@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
85 ALZAKHGUI BATDAVAA MONGOLIA A91902001@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
86 OYUMAA DAVAAJAV MONGOLIA oyumaa.davaajav@gmail.com CONFIRMED
87 OCHKHUU SODNOMBALJIR MONGOLIA ochkhuus@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 6 CANCELED
88 DOLGORMAA BAT-ERDENE MONGOLIA dolgormaa@mhpa.mn DAVINCI RHYTHM CONFIRMED
89 MUNGUNJIGUUR CHIMEDDAGVA MONGOLIA ch.mungunjiguur@gmail.com GIN SPRINTER EVO CONFIRMED
90 BYAMBAOCHIR GANTUMUR MONGOLIA ch.mungunjiguur@gmail.com GIN BOLERO CONFIRMED
91 ENKHJARGAL BATJARGAL MONGOLIA enkheb99@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 4 CONFIRMED
92 AART DE HARDER NETHERLANDS aartdeharder@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
93 MIHAI-DAN STEFU ROMANIA Transilvania Sports & Fun SKYWALK MESCAL 4 CONFIRMED
94 GHEORGHE-CATALIN BIZERA ROMANIA put e-mail U-TURN EVOLUTION waiting for payment
95 NATALIA LIPATNIKOVA RUSSIA Lilipatnikova@gmail.com 777 DECK waiting for payment
96 EVGENII KAZAKOV RUSSIA jink2005@mail.ru GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
97 ALEXANDR SHALNOV RUSSIA ShalnovAE@gmail.com GIN BOLERO-6 CONFIRMED
98 NAWAF ALREHAILI SAUDI ARABIA zahef1988@hotmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
99 IVAN PAVLOV SERBIA pavlovivan24@gmail.com ICARO PICA CONFIRMED
100 GORAN DJURKOVIC SERBIA Paragliding.vrsac@gmail.com SKYWALK MESCAL 5 CONFIRMED
101 DEJAN VALEK SERBIA dvalek83@gmail.com ICARO PICA CONFIRMED
102 MATJA┼Ż FERARI─î SLOVENIA matjaz.feraric@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
103 MATJA┼ż SLUGA SLOVENIA sluga.matjaz@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
104 ANTON SVOLJŠAK SLOVENIA Tone.Svoljsak@gmail.com 777 DECK waiting for payment
105 NUNNAPAT PHUCHONG THAILAND skyparty_bebie@hotmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
106 MONGKUT PREECHA THAILAND mongkut.p@hotmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
107 JIRASAK WITEETHAM THAILAND Jirasak4399@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
108 TANAPAT LUANGIAM THAILAND tnp.mic8@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
109 NITHAT YANGJUI THAILAND Mark_17240@hotmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
110 CHANTIKA CHAISANUK THAILAND Nun-nun1907@hotmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
111 NARUBHORN WATHAYA THAILAND naruporn.tw@gmail.com GIN BOLEO6 CONFIRMED
112 SARAYUT CHINPONGSATORN THAILAND gingliderthailand@yahoo.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
113 IBRAHIM DINCER TURKEY ibramcavus1@hotmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
114 EROL ASLANTA┼× TURKEY erolaslantas@nilufer.bel.tr BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
115 KEREM DINCER TURKEY keremdincer16@hotmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
116 BUR├žAK USANMAZ TURKEY dtburcakusanmaz@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
117 VITALII BOZHENKO UKRAINE Vvb708@gmail.com SC SCOOTER CONFIRMED
118 MAKSYM KURGANOV UKRAINE maxim.kurganov@gmail.com SMART PROGRESS-29, S.E.A. CONFIRMED
119 UMUT AKCIL NORTHERN CYPRUS uakcil@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
120 CEMAL DIREKCI NORTHERN CYPRUS cemaldirekci@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
121 MURAT MENDELI NORTHERN CYPRUS muratmendeli@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
122 HAKAN ERGENCOGLU NORTHERN CYPRUS djumahakan@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
123 FANOL SHALA KOSOVO fanolshala21@gmail.com BGD CONFIRMED
124 VETON SYLAJ KOSOVO fanolshala21@gmail.com BGD waiting for payment

©2014 Paragliding accuracy world cup