Home 



 | 



 Sign in 



 | 



 Register 
    


Registration form       Competitions      Selection list     FAQ



PGAWC Pohang - KOREA

Num Name and surename Nationality Email Glider StatusPriority
1 JIMMT GIROUX CANADA jimgiroux@hotmail.com OZONE INDY waiting for payment
2 DANIEL GUILLERMO VALLEJO MARQUEZ CANADA Dgvallej@hotmail.com ADAM waiting for payment
3 YANHUA ZHU CHINA zhuyh1974@163.com ADVANCE CONFIRMED
4 AIPING YANG CHINA 873354272@qq.com ADVANCE CONFIRMED
5 JIANWEI WANG CHINA zhuyh1974@163.com ADVANCE CONFIRMED
6 YONGMING HAN CHINA zhuyh1974@163.com ADVANCE waiting for payment
7 JING GUO CHINA 1546103543@qq.com SKY AMAYA CONFIRMED
8 CHEN ZHOU CHINA 350189242@qq.com SKY PARAGLIDERS AYA CONFIRMED
9 QIANG MA CHINA maqiang.69@163.com SKY PARAGLIDERS AYA CONFIRMED
10 LI FENG CHEN CHINA chenlfchen@163.com ALPHA 5 ADVANCE CONFIRMED
11 SHUYUN DAI CHINA 118043347@qq.com ADWACE CONFIRMED
12 KAMIL KONECNY CZECH REPUBLIC kamil@pghnizdo.cz SKY AYA waiting for payment
13 VLASTIMIL KRICNAR CZECH REPUBLIC vlastimil.kricnar@gmail.com AXIS COMPACT CONFIRMED
14 MARKETA TOMASKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC tomaskova.mar@gmail.com ADAM CONFIRMED
15 IVANA BALAKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC ivkyball@gmail.com AIR DESIGN EASY 2 CONFIRMED
16 RADEK VACLAVIK CZECH REPUBLIC vaclavikr@seznam.cz SKY PARAGLIDERS AYA waiting for payment
17 PASCAL PIAZZALUNGA FRANCE Fbi74@orange.fr SKYWALK CONFIRMED
18 NORBU LAMA INDIA norbulama60@gmail.com Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
19 TASHI LACHUNGPA LACHUNGPA INDIA captaintashi007@gmail.com KOYOT2 CONFIRMED
20 RAJU RAI INDIA razzuurai@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
21 LENDUP TSHETEN SHERPA INDIA tsherpa573@gmail.com BGD ADAM Waiting for payment
22 MANOJ KUMAR CHETTRI INDIA manojchettri@gmail.com OZONE BUZZ Z 5 Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
23 HERY RUMONDOR INDONESIA heryinyorm@yahoo.com 777 DECK waiting for payment
24 PRICILIA MONICA RUNTULALO INDONESIA priciliamonica06@gmail.com waiting for payment
25 ARIEF MURSODO INDONESIA rianova@yahoo.com DAVINCI RHYTHM waiting for payment
26 GITA REZKY YUANITA GUNTARI INDONESIA gitarez12@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 6 CONFIRMED
27 ELISA MANUEKE INDONESIA elisamanueke77@gmail.com DECK 777 CONFIRMED
28 RIKA WIJAYANTI INDONESIA rikaw41@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
29 JAFRO MEGAWANTO INDONESIA jafro.mega@gmail.com GRADIENT, BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
30 ARIES PRIBAYA INDONESIA the_flying_shepherd@yahoo.de GIN YETI 4 CONFIRMED
31 DISHA FAJAR PRAHARINI INDONESIA dishafajar@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 6 CONFIRMED
32 MUHAMMAD RIZKY DHERMAWAN INDONESIA dhermawan_rizky@yahoo.com BRIGHT 5 waiting for payment
33 FAZKA MUHAMMAD GHANI GHANI INDONESIA fzk.ghani@gmail.com GIN YETI 4 CONFIRMED
34 PERMADI CHANDRA B INDONESIA Chandra_49@icloud.com GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 waiting for payment
35 RONI PRATAMA INDONESIA Ronipg1042@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
36 JOHNY EFFENDY INDONESIA Jhoniego90@gmail.com GRADIENT waiting for payment
37 IFA KURNIAWATI KURNIAWATI INDONESIA ifa.kurniawati78@gmail.com GRADIEN BRIGHT 5 waiting for payment
38 IKE AYU WULANDARI INDONESIA Okekfly0@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 waiting for payment
39 BARRU JUNIO ROBBANI BARRU JUNIO ROBBANI INDONESIA junio_scorpio@yahoo.com GRADIENT BRIGHT5 waiting for payment
40 DIAH KRISTINA RAHAYU RAHAYU INDONESIA ifa.kurniawati78@gmail.com NIVIUK HOOK 2 waiting for payment
41 MILAWATI SIRIN INDONESIA Milasirin@gmail.com GINGLIDERS YETI 4 CONFIRMED
42 ALMAS AKHMETOV KAZAKHSTAN almazyan87@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 6 CONFIRMED
43 IGOR VIRSHKI KAZAKHSTAN igvir@mail.ru NIVIUK KOYOT 2 CONFIRMED
44 IGOR KORENSKIY KAZAKHSTAN korenskiy.igor@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
45 VIKTOR KOZLOV KAZAKHSTAN vik_tk@mail.ru SWING MISTRAL CONFIRMED
46 MAXIM MOLDOVANOV KAZAKHSTAN max.sky.devil@mail.ru BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
47 YURIY VIRSHKI KAZAKHSTAN igvir@mail.ru KOYOT 3 CONFIRMED
48 JIHUN YOO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) azsx148@daum.net BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
49 BYUNGCHANG JEUN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) gamire@naver.com SKY-AYA CONFIRMED
50 SOYOUNG CHO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) sshyong3@gmail.com BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
51 TAESOO LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) tribol@hanmail.net SKY AYA CONFIRMED
52 DONGHWA YANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) tribol@hanmail.net SKY AYA CONFIRMED
53 JINHEE BAEK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) hee991123@naver.com BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
54 JAEHUN HWANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) octo2119@hanmail.net BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
55 JOONSEOK PARK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) pomaworld@gmail.com DAVINCI CONFIRMED
56 HYUN HO LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) rudao6116@naver.com RHYTHM CONFIRMED
57 OH DONG HYEON KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) ehdgus4788@hanmail.net YETI4 CONFIRMED
58 JAE RYUN HA KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) akdi0928@hanmail.net BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
59 EUNYOUNG CHO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) assaeun1@gmail.com GRADIENT / BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
60 MOONSEOB LIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) moonseob@hotmail.co.kr POINT waiting for payment
61 CHANGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) para-no1@naver.com YETI4 CONFIRMED
62 SEONGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) Ywpara5627@hanmail.net BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
63 MIHYUN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) story1224@hanmail.net AYA CONFIRMED
64 SEUNGIL AHN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) trn224@naver.com CONFIRMED
65 KIHYEON KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) hawkkkh@naver.com CONFIRMED
66 HYUNHEE KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) 79praise@naver.com AYA CONFIRMED
67 JUNHEE HAN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) skyjun33@naver.com ADAM M Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
68 JUNGMIN LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) ljmlove45@hanmail.nat AYA CONFIRMED
69 CHULSOO LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) lcs9410@gmail.com AYA CONFIRMED
70 MIAE JUNG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) gertrude68@hanmail.net BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
71 WOOYOUNG JANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) jwy50@naver.com ELEMENT 3 CONFIRMED
72 CHIGWON WON KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) wck990306@gmail.com CONFIRMED
73 JUNGHUN PARK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) okjunghun@naver.com YETI4 CONFIRMED
74 WOONYONG PARK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) azsx14886@naver.com DECK CONFIRMED
75 JINWON PARK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) para26@hanmail.net BOLLERO6 CONFIRMED
76 PARK ILKYU PARK KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) qkrb8080@hanmail.net BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
77 JINOH KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) parajonoh@naver.com BRIGHT5 waiting for payment
78 ILHO SHIN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) ilroya15@hanmail.net BOLERO2 waiting for payment
79 SANGTAE KIM KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) ds5pzl@gmail.com BOLORO5 CONFIRMED
80 DAGYEOM LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) ckdg0923@gmail.com BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
81 DONGIL WANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) eastone71@nate.com GRADIENT/ BRIGHT 5 waiting for payment
82 CHIKYONG HA HACHI KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) ds5jsg@nate.com YETI 4 Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
83 JUNGMAN CHOI KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) kuda1111@hanmail.net SKY PARAGLIDERS AYA waiting for payment
84 SOKKWON YOO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) assaeun1@gmail.com CONFIRMED
85 FAHRUL JAMALUDDIN MALAYSIA fahruljamaluddin@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
86 ABD RAHMAN BAHARIN MALAYSIA skyselangor@gmail.com OZONE BUZZ CONFIRMED
87 MOHAMMAD QABIR ABD. RAHMAN MALAYSIA skyselangor@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
88 MOHD AMIN ISMAI MALAYSIA amingoctgo@yahoo.com DAVINCI RYTHM CONFIRMED
89 SUHARI JAINAU MALAYSIA momogunfly86@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT5 CONFIRMED
90 CLIFF MAN MALAYSIA Cliffman88@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT5 CANCELED
91 SAHARMAN HAMZAH MALAYSIA Smansmoker_70@yahoo.com SOL ATMUS 1 waiting for payment
92 SIN YONG CAI MALAYSIA 9w6loo@live.com SKYWAL CHILI CONFIRMED
93 MOHD NAZRI SULAIMAN MOHD NAZRI MALAYSIA asnaz78@gmail.com DAVINCI RYTHM CONFIRMED
94 ASJANITA AINI ABU HASSAN ASJANITA MALAYSIA asjanitaaini@gmail.com SOL CONFIRMED
95 MOHD FAIZAL ABDUL WAHAB MOHD FAIZAL MALAYSIA eejal85@yahoo.com GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
96 MAHAMOD JANTAN MALAYSIA mahmudtan@yahoo.com NOVA CANCELED
97 NURHAQIMY ISMAIL MALAYSIA haqimyism@gmail.com BOLERO 6 CANCELED
98 HEZRON G.KORO MALAYSIA hezrongk@gmail.com BGD CONFIRMED
99 ALZAKHGUI BATDAVAA MONGOLIA A91902001@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
100 KHADKHUU ARIUNBAT MONGOLIA A91902001@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 6 CONFIRMED
101 BAYARAA BOLORMAA MONGOLIA bayaraabolormaa@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
102 BATTSENGEL DAMDINSUREN MONGOLIA Tsengel@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 4 CONFIRMED
103 BOLD PUREVDELGER MONGOLIA pgclubmongolia@gmail.com ADAM BGD CONFIRMED
104 MUNGUNJIGUUR CHIMEDDAGVA MONGOLIA ch.mungunjiguur@gmail.com GIN SPRINTER EVO CONFIRMED
105 AMARSAIKHAN ERDENEBAT MONGOLIA unudulamorgikh@gmail.com GIN BOLERO CONFIRMED
106 MIHAI-DAN STEFU ROMANIA Transilvania Sports & Fun SKYWALK MESCAL 4 CONFIRMED
107 GHEORGHE-CATALIN BIZERA ROMANIA wait for email U-TURN EVOLUTION waiting for payment
108 IVAN PAVLOV SERBIA pavlovivan24@gmail.com ICARO PICA CONFIRMED
109 GORAN DURKOVIC SERBIA Paragliding.vrsac@gmail.com SKYWALK MESCAL 5 CONFIRMED
110 DEJAN VALEK SERBIA dvalek83@gmail.com ICARO PICA waiting for payment
111 DRAGAN POPOV SERBIA gandra@live.com GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
112 TEONG KHENG TANG SINGAPORE khengtang62@gmail.com DAVINCI CONFIRMED
113 MATJA┼ż SLUGA SLOVENIA sluga.matjaz@gmail.com GRADIENT BRIGHT 5 CONFIRMED
114 MATJAZ FERARIC SLOVENIA matjaz.feraric@gmail.com BGD - WASP CONFIRMED
115 ANTON SVOLJŠAK SLOVENIA Tone.Svoljsak@gmail.com 777 DECK waiting for payment
116 NUNNAPAT PHUCHONG THAILAND skyparty_bebie@hotmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
117 MONGKUT PREECHA THAILAND Mongkut.p@hotmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
118 SARAYUT CHINPONGSATORN THAILAND gingliderthailand@yahoo.com GIN BOLERO 6 CONFIRMED
119 JIRASAK WITEETHAM THAILAND Jirasak4399@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
120 TANAPAT LUANGIAM THAILAND tnp.mic8@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6 CONFIRMED
121 PHIPATPONG SUDTHOOP THAILAND poshroba@gmail.com BGD ADAM waiting for payment
122 ¤┐ŻBRAHIM DINCER TURKEY ibramcavus1@hotmail.com BGD ADAM waiting for payment
123 EROL ASLANTA┼× TURKEY erolaslantas@nilufer.bel.tr BGD ADAM waiting for payment
124 KEREM DINCER TURKEY keremdincer16@hotmail.com BGD ADAM waiting for payment
125 VITALII BOZHENKO UKRAINE Vvb708@gmail.com SC SCOOTER CONFIRMED
126 WHITNEY NOLEN UNITED STATES whitneynolen13@einrot.com Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
127 YI CHUN YANG CHINESE TAIPEI lanceyyangb@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
128 LIN QIAO YU CHINESE TAIPEI jay10251087@gmail.com BGD ADAM Waiting for Registration form and photo for ID card
129 CHO YI LIU CHINESE TAIPEI k99251195@gmail.com BGD ADAM CONFIRMED
130 KENG FENG CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI kungfeng625@hotmail.com SKYWALK MESCAL 4 CONFIRMED
131 CHIA YI YANG CHINESE TAIPEI m9802923@mail.ntust.edu.tw SKYWALK MASCAL4 CONFIRMED
132 UMUT AKCIL NORTHERN CYPRUS uakcil@gmail.com BGD ADAM CANCELED
133 CEMAL DIREKCI NORTHERN CYPRUS cemaldirekci@gmail.com BGD ADAM CANCELED
134 HAKAN DJUMA ERGENCOGLU NORTHERN CYPRUS djumahakan@gmail.com BGD ADAM CANCELED
135 MURAT MENDELI NORTHERN CYPRUS muratmendeli@gmail.com BGD ADAM CANCELED

©2014 Paragliding accuracy world cup