Home 



 | 



 Sign in 



 | 



 Register 
    


Registration form       Competitions      Selection list     FAQ



PGAWC Wasserkuppe - GERMANY

Num Name and surename Nationality Email Glider StatusPriority
1 ARBER XHAJA ALBANIA arber.xhaja@yahoo.com ADAM BGD
2 VALERY TZVETANOV BULGARIA freefever@abv.bg ALPHA 4
3 JIMMY GIROUX CANADA jimgiroux@hotmail.com OZONE INDY
4 YANHUA ZHU CHINA zhuyh1974@163.com ADVANCE
5 MARKETA TOMASKOVA CZECH REPUBLIC tomaskova.mar@gmail.com
6 KAMIL KONECNY CZECH REPUBLIC kamil@pghnizdo.cz SKY AYA
7 VLASTIMIL KRICNAR CZECH REPUBLIC vlastimil.kricnar@gmail.com AXIS COMPACT
8 VLASTIMIL VACHTL CZECH REPUBLIC vachtlv@seznam.cz
9 RADEK VACLAVIK CZECH REPUBLIC vaclavikr@seznam.cz SKY PARAGLIDERS AYA
10 PASCAL PIAZZALUNGA FRANCE fbi74@orange.fr SKYWALK
11 ANNE-SOPHIE LEMESLE FRANCE as.lemesle@gmail.com BGD ADAM
12 G├ÂRDES R├╝DIGER GERMANY Ruediger.Goerdes@gmail.com SKYWALK ARAK
13 UPENDRA PANDE INDIA upendra.pande@rediffmail.com AIR DESIGN VITA 2
14 TASHI LACHUNGPA LACHUNGPA INDIA captaintashi007@gmail.com KOYOT2
15 NORBU LAMA TAMANG INDIA norbulama60@gmail.com
16 SHIVJEET THAKUR INDIA Shivjeetthakur@77gmail.com BGD ADAM
17 LENDUP TSHETEN SHERPA INDIA tsherpa573@gmail.com BGD ADAM
18 HERY RUMONDOR INDONESIA heryinyorm@yahoo.com 777 DECK
19 PRICILIA MONICA RUNTULALO INDONESIA priciliamonica06@gmail.com
20 ALMAS AKHMETOV KAZAKHSTAN almazyan87@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 6
21 IGOR VIRSHKI KAZAKHSTAN igvir@mail.ru NIVIUK KOYOT 2
22 IGOR KORENSKIY KAZAKHSTAN korenskiy.igor@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6
23 MAXIM MOLDOVANOV KAZAKHSTAN max.sky.devil@mail.ru BGD ADAM
24 YURIY VIRSHKI KAZAKHSTAN igvir@mail.ru KOYOT 3
25 VIKTOR KOZLOV KAZAKHSTAN vik_tk@mail.ru SWING MISTRAL
26 NAIL NIYAZOV KAZAKHSTAN korenskiy.igor@gmail.com KOYOT 2
27 JIHUN YOO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) azsx148@daum.net BRIGHT5
28 JAEHUN HWANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) octo2119@hanmail.net BRIGHT5
29 EUNYOUNG CHO KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) assaeun1@gmail.com GRADIENT / BRIGHT 5
30 BYUNGCHANG JEUN KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) gamire@naver.com SKY-AYA
31 TAESOO LEE KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) tribol@hanmail.net SKY AYA
32 DONGHWA YANG KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) tribol@hanmail.net SKY AYA
33 KIM KI HYEON KOREA, REPUBLIC OF (SOUTH KOREA) hawkkkh@naver.com ADAM
34 FAHRUL JAMALUDDIN MALAYSIA skyselangor@gmail.com GIN BOLERO6A
35 ALZAKHGUI BATDAVAA MONGOLIA A91902001@gmail.com BGD ADAM
36 TUMENBAYAR CHULUUNBAT MONGOLIA A91902001@gmail.com BGD ADAM
37 OCHKHUU SODNOMBALJIR MONGOLIA ochkhuus@gmail.com GIN BOLERO 6
38 YOGESH BHATTARAI NEPAL bhattaraiyogesh26@gmail.com ALPHA5
39 MIHAI-DAN STEFU ROMANIA Transilvania Sports & Fun SKYWALK MESCAL 4
40 GHEORGHE-CATALIN BIZERA ROMANIA U-TURN EVOLUTION
41 ELENA-CRISTINA BROSU ROMANIA crisbros74@gmail.com BGD - ADAM
42 DEJAN VALEK SERBIA dvalek83@gmail.com ICARO PICA
43 ANTON SVOLJŠAK SLOVENIA Tone.Svoljsak@gmail.com 777 DECK
44 IBRAHIM DINCER TURKEY ibramcavus1@hotmail.com BGD ADAM
45 EROL ASLANTAŞ TURKEY erolaslantas@nilufer.bel.tr BGD ADAM
46 KEREM DINCER TURKEY keremdincer16@hotmail.com BGD ADAM
47 BUR├žAK USANMAZ TURKEY dtburcakusanmaz@gmail.com BGD ADAM
48 VITALII BOZHENKO UKRAINE Vvb708@gmail.com SC SCOOTER
49 NVUTI NVUTI UNITED STATES fsr1n@wimsg.com
50 ALIREZA AMIDI UNITED STATES a_amidi2000@yahoo.com DUDEK - NEMO XX
51 SZE FOR (GORDON) WONG HONG KONG szefor_wong@yahoo.com.hk NOVA
52 AVNI KUăI KOSOVO Shqiponja Arte BGD ADAM
53 ALBAN KURTISHI KOSOVO albankurtishi@hotmail.com BGD
54 SAFET SYLAJ KOSOVO unik2018@hotmail.com OZONE
55 NIJAZI GASHI KOSOVO nijazi_20@hotmail.com BGD
56 GEZIM STATOVCI KOSOVO gezim.statovci@kosovotelecom.com BGD
57 HALIM MUSA KOSOVO Fam_musa@hotmail.com BGD_WASP
58 FANOL SHALA KOSOVO fanolshala21@gmail.com BGD
59 MIGJEN SHALA KOSOVO migjenshala1988@gmail.com ATOM 3
60 VETON SYLAJ KOSOVO vetonsylaj@hotmail.com BGD ADAM
61 PETRIT MUSTAFA KOSOVO shqiponjatekastriotit@gmail.com BGD
62 FADIL GERGURI KOSOVO shqiponjatekastriotit@gmail.com OZON

©2014 Paragliding accuracy world cup